In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
00:00

Panama

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Marocco - Georgia

Giovedì 17/11 ore 17:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 6' Y. En-Nesyri
  • 30' H. Ziyech
  • 73' S. Boufal (R)
3
0
Tabellino
Marocco
1
Y. Bounou
26
Yahya Jabrane
6
R. Saïss
2
A. Hakimi
5
Nayef Aguerd
25
Yahia Attiyat Allah
8
Azzedine Ounahi
7
H. Ziyech
19
Y. En-Nesyri
17
S. Boufal
15
Selim Amallah
Panchina
12
Munir Mohamedi
9
Abderrazak Hamdallah
22
Ahmed Reda Tagnaouti
4
S. Amrabat
24
Badr Benoun
14
Zakaria Aboukhlal
3
N. Mazraoui
18
J. El Yamiq
11
A. Sabiri
13
Ilias Chair
20
Achraf Dari
21
Walid Cheddira
16
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
10
Anass Zaroury
23
Bilal El Khannous
Georgia
Giorgi Mamardashvili
Zuriko Davitashvili
Giorgi Aburjania
Giorgi Gocholeishvili
S. Kvirkvelia
G. Kashia
Luka Lochoshvili
O. Kiteishvili
Davit Volkovi
Heorhiy Giorgi Tsitaishvili
N. Kvekveskiri
Panchina
G. Loria
G. Kvilitaia
S. Lobzhanidze
Levan Shengelia
Sandro Altunashvili
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
Jimmy Tabidze
Giorgi Beridze
Saba Sazonov
Anzor Mekvabishvili

Formazioni

Marocco
1
Y. Bounou
26
Yahya Jabrane
6
R. Saïss
2
A. Hakimi
5
Nayef Aguerd
25
Yahia Attiyat Allah
8
Azzedine Ounahi
7
H. Ziyech
19
Y. En-Nesyri
17
S. Boufal
15
Selim Amallah
Panchina
12
Munir Mohamedi
9
Abderrazak Hamdallah
22
Ahmed Reda Tagnaouti
4
S. Amrabat
24
Badr Benoun
14
Zakaria Aboukhlal
3
N. Mazraoui
18
J. El Yamiq
11
A. Sabiri
13
Ilias Chair
20
Achraf Dari
21
Walid Cheddira
16
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
10
Anass Zaroury
23
Bilal El Khannous
Georgia
Giorgi Mamardashvili
Zuriko Davitashvili
Giorgi Aburjania
Giorgi Gocholeishvili
S. Kvirkvelia
G. Kashia
Luka Lochoshvili
O. Kiteishvili
Davit Volkovi
Heorhiy Giorgi Tsitaishvili
N. Kvekveskiri
Panchina
G. Loria
G. Kvilitaia
S. Lobzhanidze
Levan Shengelia
Sandro Altunashvili
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
Jimmy Tabidze
Giorgi Beridze
Saba Sazonov
Anzor Mekvabishvili