In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
00:00

Panama

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta Peru - Paraguay

Giovedì 17/11 ore 02:00
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 49' Alex Valera
1
0
Tabellino
Peru
Pedro Gallese
Miguel Araujo
Marcos López
Pedro Aquino
Carlos Ascues
Alexander Callens
José Rivera
Wilder Cartagena
Alex Valera
Christofer Gonzáles
Bryan Reyna
Panchina
José Carvallo
Christian Cueva
Alejandro Duarte
Alexander Succar
Alexis Arias
Luis Iberico
Luis Abram
Roberto Villamarín
Yuriel Celi
Paolo Reyna
Jesús Castillo
Piero Quispe
Paraguay
Juan Espínola
Iván Ramírez
Blás Riveros
Richard Ortiz
Fabián Balbuena
Gustavo Gómez
M. Almirón
Mathias Villasanti
Julio Enciso
L. Melgarejo
Jesús Medina
Panchina
Iván Piris
Antony Silva
Derlis González
Adrián Cubas
Bruno Valdez
Matías Rojas
Carlos Ferreira
Richard Sánchez
Santiago Rojas
Braian Ojeda
Mateo Gamarra
Matías Galarza
Ramón Sosa
Diego Gómez

Formazioni

Peru
Pedro Gallese
Miguel Araujo
Marcos López
Pedro Aquino
Carlos Ascues
Alexander Callens
José Rivera
Wilder Cartagena
Alex Valera
Christofer Gonzáles
Bryan Reyna
Panchina
José Carvallo
Christian Cueva
Alejandro Duarte
Alexander Succar
Alexis Arias
Luis Iberico
Luis Abram
Roberto Villamarín
Yuriel Celi
Paolo Reyna
Jesús Castillo
Piero Quispe
Paraguay
Juan Espínola
Iván Ramírez
Blás Riveros
Richard Ortiz
Fabián Balbuena
Gustavo Gómez
M. Almirón
Mathias Villasanti
Julio Enciso
L. Melgarejo
Jesús Medina
Panchina
Iván Piris
Antony Silva
Derlis González
Adrián Cubas
Bruno Valdez
Matías Rojas
Carlos Ferreira
Richard Sánchez
Santiago Rojas
Braian Ojeda
Mateo Gamarra
Matías Galarza
Ramón Sosa
Diego Gómez