In evidenza
Sezioni
Magazine
Annunci
Quotidiani GNN
Comuni
Amichevoli 2022/2023 - Giornata 1

Qatar

PreMatch
09/11
ore
18:30

Albania

Guatemala

PreMatch
13/03
ore
00:00

Panama

Irlanda

PreMatch
22/03
ore
20:45

Lettonia

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
23/03
ore
07:00

China PR

Ungheria

PreMatch
23/03
ore
19:30

Estonia

Germania

PreMatch
25/03
ore
20:00

Peru

Nuova Zelanda

PreMatch
26/03
ore
05:00

China PR

Grecia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
01:00

Lituania

Macedonia

PreMatch
27/03
ore
18:00

Far Oer

Germania

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Belgio

Marocco

PreMatch
28/03
ore
01:00

Peru

Armenia

PreMatch
28/03
ore
17:00

Cipro

Montenegro

PreMatch
20/06
ore
20:45

Repubblica Ceca

Diretta South Africa - Mozambique

Giovedì 17/11 ore 19:30
Amichevoli
1ª Giornata
  • 56' Bongokuhle Hlongwane
  • 59' Bongokuhle Hlongwane
2
1
  • 13' Nelson
Tabellino
South Africa
Ronwen Williams
Nyiko Mobbie
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Miguel Timm
Grant Kekana
Rushine De Reuck
Monnapule Saleng
Teboho Mokoena
Zakhele Lepasa
Themba Zwane
Bongokuhle Hlongwane
2
Panchina
Siyanda Xulu
Khanyisa Mayo
Thapelo Morena
Fagrie Lakay
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Taariq Fielies
Veli Mothwa
Luke Le Roux
Bathusi Aubaas
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Njabulo Blom
Mozambique
22
Ivane
15
Domingos
4
Danilo
23
Shaquille
14
Chico Muchanga
13
Martinho
7
Nelson
6
Amadu
20
Yude
10
Isac
16
Telinho
Panchina
12
Víctor
19
Lau King
Agero José Jonasse
Foia
Keyns Abdala
9
Melque
3
Fernando Macaime Junior
Danito
17
Dário
Celso Calisto

Formazioni

South Africa
Ronwen Williams
Nyiko Mobbie
Aubrey Maphosa Modiba
Miguel Timm
Grant Kekana
Rushine De Reuck
Monnapule Saleng
Teboho Mokoena
Zakhele Lepasa
Themba Zwane
Bongokuhle Hlongwane
2
Panchina
Siyanda Xulu
Khanyisa Mayo
Thapelo Morena
Fagrie Lakay
Kgaogelo Sekgota
Taariq Fielies
Veli Mothwa
Luke Le Roux
Bathusi Aubaas
Melusi Nkazimulo Buthelezi
Njabulo Blom
Mozambique
22
Ivane
15
Domingos
4
Danilo
23
Shaquille
14
Chico Muchanga
13
Martinho
7
Nelson
6
Amadu
20
Yude
10
Isac
16
Telinho
Panchina
12
Víctor
19
Lau King
Agero José Jonasse
Foia
Keyns Abdala
9
Melque
3
Fernando Macaime Junior
Danito
17
Dário
Celso Calisto