Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 9

FC Groningen

PreMatch
07/10
ore
20:00

RKC Waalwijk

FC Volendam

PreMatch
08/10
ore
16:30

Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
08/10
ore
18:45

FC Emmen

N.E.C.

PreMatch
08/10
ore
21:00

Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
09/10
ore
12:15

SC Cambuur

Feyenoord

PreMatch
09/10
ore
14:30

FC Twente

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
09/10
ore
14:30

AZ

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
09/10
ore
16:45

PSV

Vitesse

PreMatch
09/10
ore
20:00

Fortuna Sittard

Diretta SC Cambuur - Excelsior

Sabato 06/08 ore 18:45
Eredivisie
1ª Giornata
0
2
  • 10' Marouan Azarkan
  • 44' Julian Baas
Tabellino
SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
39
Milan Smit
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
4
Léon Bergsma
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
33
Julian Baas
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
21
Yassin Ayoub
24
Nathangelo Markelo
11
Jacky Donkor
17
Luuk Admiraal
38
Pascal Kuiper
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo

Formazioni

SC Cambuur
1
João Virgínia
5
Doke Schmidt
16
Alex Bangura
6
Mees Hoedemakers
15
Marco Tol
33
Floris Smand
8
Jamie Jacobs
20
Robin Maulun
28
R. Uldrikis
39
Milan Smit
10
Mitchel Paulissen
Panchina
12
Robbin Ruiter
3
Calvin Mac-Intosch
9
Tom Boere
19
Sam Hendriks
18
David Sambissa
4
Léon Bergsma
2
Jasper ter Heide
14
Michael Breij
27
Sekou Sylla
31
Brett Minnema
30
Remco Balk
22
Jhondly van der Meer
Excelsior
1
Stijn van Gassel
2
Siebe Horemans
28
Nathan Tjoe-A-On
6
Joshua Eijgenraam
16
Sven Nieuwpoort
4
Redouan El Yaakoubi
10
Marouan Azarkan
33
Julian Baas
8
Kenzo Goudmijn
9
Reda Kharchouch
14
Couhaib Driouech
Panchina
21
Yassin Ayoub
24
Nathangelo Markelo
11
Jacky Donkor
17
Luuk Admiraal
38
Pascal Kuiper
34
Serano Seymor
19
Raphaël Eyongo