Eredivisie 2022/2023 - Giornata 9

FC Groningen

PreMatch
07/10
ore
20:00

RKC Waalwijk

FC Volendam

PreMatch
08/10
ore
16:30

Ajax

Sparta Rotterdam

PreMatch
08/10
ore
18:45

FC Emmen

N.E.C.

PreMatch
08/10
ore
21:00

Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles

PreMatch
09/10
ore
12:15

SC Cambuur

Feyenoord

PreMatch
09/10
ore
14:30

FC Twente

FC Utrecht

PreMatch
09/10
ore
14:30

AZ

sc Heerenveen

PreMatch
09/10
ore
16:45

PSV

Vitesse

PreMatch
09/10
ore
20:00

Fortuna Sittard

Diretta Sparta Rotterdam - AZ

Domenica 14/08 ore 16:45
Eredivisie
2ª Giornata
  • 1' Vito van Crooij
  • 59' Vito van Crooij
2
3
  • 45' + 1' Vangelis Pavlidis (R)
  • 57' D. de Wit
  • 65' Milos Kerkez
Tabellino
Sparta Rotterdam
Nick Olij
Dirk Abels
Michael Pinto
Jonathan de Guzmán
Bart Vriends
Adil Auassar
Jason Lokilo
Arno Verschueren
Tobias Lauritsen
Younes Namli
Vito van Crooij
2
Panchina
Aaron Meijers
Tim Coremans
Mario Engels
Koki Saito
Jeremy Van Mullem
Joshua Kitolano
Shurandy Sambo
Mike Eerdhuijzen
Sven Mijnans
Omar Rekik
Charles-Andreas Brym
Youri Schoonderwaldt
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
6
Tijjani Reijnders
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
8
Jordy Clasie
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
15
Aslak Fonn Witry
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
19
Jelle Duin
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
22
Maxim Dekker

Formazioni

Sparta Rotterdam
Nick Olij
Dirk Abels
Michael Pinto
Jonathan de Guzmán
Bart Vriends
Adil Auassar
Jason Lokilo
Arno Verschueren
Tobias Lauritsen
Younes Namli
Vito van Crooij
2
Panchina
Aaron Meijers
Tim Coremans
Mario Engels
Koki Saito
Jeremy Van Mullem
Joshua Kitolano
Shurandy Sambo
Mike Eerdhuijzen
Sven Mijnans
Omar Rekik
Charles-Andreas Brym
Youri Schoonderwaldt
AZ
12
Hobie Verhulst
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
5
Milos Kerkez
6
Tijjani Reijnders
31
Sam Beukema
4
Bruno Martins Indi
18
Håkon Evjen
8
Jordy Clasie
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
10
D. de Wit
19
Myron van Brederode
Panchina
15
Aslak Fonn Witry
1
Peter Vindahl-Jensen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
2
Yukinari Sugawara
19
Jelle Duin
34
Mees de Wit
17
Yusuf Barasi
32
Fedde de Jong
23
Mayckel Lahdo
13
Sem Westerveld
28
Zico Buurmeester
22
Maxim Dekker